S1600 Mini Cup

Turnaj pro všechny jezdce skupiny S1600 registrované na " rbr.onlineracing.cz "

Hodnocení jezdců

Pořadí Jméno Tým 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. Celkové body
                           
1 LECO Lukas EDEN RallyTeam 9 14   20 14 14 7 12 14 11 115
2 GENOVSKI Julian Hanácký Rally Klub 10   20   20 6 10 17   20 103
3 CECH Mira IF Motorsport 17     10 17     11 20 17 92
4 HATLE Pavel FIST Team       14 12 17 14 5 17   79
5 Nagy Attila Rallymax Hungary Team 8 5 10 7 8 4 4 9 3 12 70
6 MATOUSEK Vlastimil FRONTLINE Rally Team 5 10 11 12 6     1 10 6 61
7 TOFL Michal REVO eTeam Klatovy   12 6 9   9 12   12   60
8 CHROBAK Piotr           11 12 6 7 7 14 57
9 LILGE Peter FRONTLINE Rally Team   7 14   10   9 4 11   55
10 HOMOLA Matej RT--WRC--         7 20 20       47
11 VIIAND Ander EST Rally Team 11   17     7   2   9 46
12 VODICKA Petr FRONTLINE Rally Team 6 11 8 6   8       5 44
13 KUBICIK Josef RM Motorsport         9 5 3 10 9 8 44
14 Zdenek Matousek    7 8 5 8 3 3 5     4 43
15 KOCOUREK Vasek FIST Team       17     17       34
16 RYDYGR Miroslav NEXUS Racing 12 17                 29
17 VASICEK Michal Rally Team Ml.Boleslav 14 2         11       27
18 TOMECEK Libor IF Motorsport 3 1 4 3           10 21
19 JANAC Ondrej Los Lamos   20                 20
20 STOLFA Ondra RT--WRC-- 20                   20
21 SKALIC Matija Skalic Rally Team               20     20
22 CVRCEK Jan NEXUS Racing             8   8   16
23 PILKA Marek Fido Rally Team 1 3   11             15
24 Stein Torsten                 3 5 7 15
25 BRUDER Martin S.A.D.A.C. Motorsport                14     14
26 HORAK David Los Lamos 4   9               13
27 KUBICEK Lukas BESIP     12               12
28 STWOREK Piotr           1 11         12
29 Matoušek Václav         5 5         2 12
30 KOCIAN Martin KCM     7 2         2   11
31 LUNACEK Jiri ACP Classic Rally Team       4         4 3 11
32 TOFL Petr ZM Czech Rally Team   4           6     10
33 Tony Marysko     9       1         10
34 HOLUB Milan RM Motorsport           10         10
35 GRICIUS Vytautas RBRALLY-LT               8     8
36 Boyan Petkov     6                 6
37 HAZE Jiri KCM                 6   6
38 CHALUPNY Jan FRONTLINE Rally Team     3   2           5
39 Kamil Knap           4           4
40 GABOR Stefan FIST Team             1   1 1 3
41 KUREK Miro   2                   2
42 VOKRAL Risa TOTAL Motorsport Team     2               2
43 ZAHRADNIK Michal IF Motorsport           2         2
44 NOVY Karel KCM             2       2
45 ROKLAND steve HR Racing     1               1